Charts
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1994 || Aug || VISIONISTICS || MYSTERIOUS WAYS || - || Top 200 Singles || 04.08.1994 || 04.08.1994 || 1 || 123 || Music ID | | 1994 || Aug || VISIONISTICS || MYSTERIOUS WAYS || - || Top 200 Singles || 04.08.1994 || 04.08.1994 || 1 || 123 || Music ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1995 || Jul || PRUNES || THE PLOT || - || Top 200 Singles || 13.07.1995 || 20.07.1995 || 2 || 120 || Music ID | | 1995 || Jul || PRUNES || THE PLOT || - || Top 200 Singles || 13.07.1995 || 20.07.1995 || 2 || 120 || Music ID | ||
Line 213: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2002 || Jun || PARSLEY SOUND || PLATONIC RATE || - || Top 200 Singles || 20.06.2002 || 20.06.2002 || 1 || 151 || Music ID | | 2002 || Jun || PARSLEY SOUND || PLATONIC RATE || - || Top 200 Singles || 20.06.2002 || 20.06.2002 || 1 || 151 || Music ID | ||
|- | |||
| 2004 || Mar || UNKLE || BERRY MEDITATION || - || Top 200 Singles || 18.03.2004 || 22.04.2002 || 4 || 109 || Music ID | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014 || Nov || BLACKALICIOUS || ALPHABET AEROBICS || - || Top 200 Singles || 02.11.2014 || 02.11.2014 || 1 || 192 || Music ID | | 2014 || Nov || BLACKALICIOUS || ALPHABET AEROBICS || - || Top 200 Singles || 02.11.2014 || 02.11.2014 || 1 || 192 || Music ID |
Revision as of 15:00, 2 August 2019
A listing of Official Chart positions for Mo'Wax Records.
UK Charts
Year | Month | Artist | Title | Catalogue Number | Chart | Entry Date | Exit Date | Weeks On Chart | Highest Position | Source |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1994 | Jun | Various | ROYALTIES OVERDUE | MWCD003 | Compilations Chart Top 100 | 11.06.1994 | 09.07.1994 | 5 | 34 | Official Charts |
1994 | Oct | DJ SHADOW/DJ KRUSH | LOST AND FOUND (S.F.L.)/KEMURI | MW024 | Singles Chart Top 100 | 01.10.1994 | 01.10.1994 | 1 | 82 | Official Charts |
1994 | Nov | Various | HEADZ - A SOUNDTRACK OF EXPERIMENTAL JAM | MW026CD | Compilations Chart Top 100 | 26.11.1994 | 26.11.1994 | 1 | 36 | Official Charts |
1995 | Jan | UNKLE | THE TIME HAS COME EP | MW028 | Album Chart Top 100 | 21.01.1995 | 21.01.1995 | 1 | 73 | Official Charts |
1995 | Mar | PALM SKIN PRODUCTIONS | THE BEAST | MW029 | Singles Chart Top 100 | 11.03.1995 | 11.03.1995 | 1 | 93 | Official Charts |
1995 | Mar | DJ SHADOW | WHAT DOES YOUR SOUL LOOK LIKE | MW027CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 25.03.1995 | 01.04.1995 | 2 | 59 | Official Charts |
1995 | May | MONEY MARK | CRY/INSECTS ARE ALL AROUND US | MW032 | Singles Chart Top 100 | 13.05.1995 | 13.05.1995 | 1 | 99 | Official Charts |
1995 | Jul | DJ KRUSH | A WHIM | MW033CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 29.07.1995 | 05.08.1995 | 2 | 79 | Official Charts |
1995 | Aug | MONEY MARK | CRY | MW036CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 19.08.1995 | 26.08.1995 | 2 | 80 | Official Charts |
1995 | Aug | LUKE VIBERT | A POLISHED SOLID | MW035CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 26.08.1995 | 26.08.1995 | 1 | 98 | Official Charts |
1995 | Sep | MONEY MARK | MARK'S KEYBOARD REPAIR | MW034CD | Album Chart Top 100 | 09.09.1995 | 16.09.1995 | 2 | 35 | Official Charts |
1995 | Sep | DJ SHADOW & GROOVE ROBBERS | IN/FLUX | MW014 | Singles Chart Top 100 | 23.09.1995 | 23.09.1995 | 1 | 89 | Official Charts |
1995 | Sep | CLUBBED TO DEATH | CLUBBED TO DEATH | MW037CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 30.09.1995 | 14.10.1995 | 3 | 82 | Official Charts |
1995 | Oct | ATTICA BLUES | BLUEPRINTS | MW038CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 07.10.1995 | 07.10.1995 | 1 | 97 | Official Charts |
1995 | Nov | DJ KRUSH | MEISO | MW039CD | Album Chart Top 100 | 11.11.1995 | 11.11.1995 | 1 | 64 | Official Charts |
1996 | Feb | ANDREA PARKER | MELODIOUS THUNK | MW040CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 10.02.1996 | 10.02.1996 | 1 | 94 | Official Charts |
1996 | Mar | DJ KRUSH | MEISO | MW042CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 16.03.1996 | 23.03.1996 | 2 | 52 | Official Charts |
1996 | Apr | MONEY MARK | THIRD VERSION EP | MW043CD | Album Chart Top 100 | 13.04.1996 | 13.04.1996 | 1 | 89 | Official Charts |
1996 | Sep | DR.OCTAGON | BLUE FLOWERS | MW055CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 07.09.1996 | 07.09.1996 | 1 | 66 | Official Charts |
1996 | Sep | DJ SHADOW | MIDNIGHT IN A PERFECT WORLD | MW057CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 14.09.1996 | 21.09.1996 | 2 | 54 | Official Charts |
1996 | Sep | INNERZONE ORCHESTRA | BUG IN THE BASSBIN | MW049CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 28.09.1996 | 28.09.1996 | 2 | 68 | Official Charts |
1996 | Sep | DJ SHADOW | ENDTRODUCING | MW059CD | Album Chart Top 100 | 28.09.1996 | 15.06.2002 | 10 | 17 | Official Charts |
1996 | Oct | DJ SHADOW | ENDTRODUCING | - | Independent Albums Chart Top 50 | 12.10.1996 | 06.09.1998 | 28 | 38 | Official Charts |
1996 | Oct | DJ KRUSH | ONLY THE STRONG SURVIVE | MW060CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 12.10.1996 | 12.10.1996 | 1 | 71 | Official Charts |
1996 | Nov | ANDREA PARKER | THE ROCKING CHAIR | MW045CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 02.11.1996 | 02.11.1996 | 1 | 82 | Official Charts |
1996 | Nov | Various | HEADZ 2 A | MW061CD | Compilations Chart Top 50 | 09.11.1996 | 16.11.1996 | 2 | 30 | Official Charts |
1996 | Nov | Various | HEADZ 2 B | MW062CD | Compilations Chart Top 50 | 09.11.1996 | 09.11.1996 | 1 | 34 | Official Charts |
1996 | Nov | DJ SHADOW | STEM | MW058CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 09.11.1996 | 16.11.1996 | 2 | 74 | Official Charts |
1996 | Dec | DR.OCTAGON | 3000 | MW068CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 07.09.1996 | 07.09.1996 | 1 | 89 | Official Charts |
1997 | Feb | ATTICA BLUES | TENDER | MW067CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 15.02.1997 | 15.02.1997 | 1 | 86 | Official Charts |
1997 | Mar | UNKLE | BERRY MEDITATION | MW069CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 15.03.1997 | 15.03.1997 | 1 | 77 | Official Charts |
1997 | Jun | LUKE VIBERT | DO UNTO OTHERS | MW071CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 21.06.1997 | 21.06.1997 | 1 | 98 | Official Charts |
1997 | Aug | DJ KRUSH | MILIGHT | MW077CD | Album Chart Top 100 | 30.08.1997 | 30.08.1997 | 1 | 100 | Official Charts |
1997 | Oct | DJ SHADOW | HIGH NOON | MW063CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 11.10.1997 | 18.10.1997 | 2 | 22 | Official Charts |
1997 | Oct | DJ SHADOW | HIGH NOON | - | Independent Singles Chart Top 50 | 12.10.1997 | 16.11.1997 | 6 | 10 | Official Charts |
1997 | Oct | MAJOR FORCE | THE ORIGINAL ART FORM | - | Independent Albums Chart Top 50 | 26.10.1997 | 26.10.1997 | 1 | 43 | Official Charts |
1997 | Dec | DJ SHADOW | CAMEL BOBSLED RACE | - | Independent Singles Chart Top 50 | 14.12.1997 | 08.02.1998 | 9 | 11 | Official Charts |
1997 | Dec | DJ SHADOW | CAMEL BOBSLED RACE | MW084CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 20.12.1997 | 03.01.1998 | 3 | 62 | Official Charts |
1998 | Feb | MONEY MARK | HAND IN YOUR HEAD | - | Independent Singles Chart Top 50 | 19.02.1998 | 22.03.1998 | 5 | 6 | Official Charts |
1998 | Feb | MONEY MARK | HAND IN YOUR HEAD | MW066CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 28.02.1998 | 07.03.1998 | 2 | 40 | Official Charts |
1998 | Mar | DJ SHADOW | WHAT DOES YOUR SOUL LOOK LIKE (PART 1) | - | Independent Singles Chart Top 50 | 18.01.1998 | 01.02.1998 | 3 | 11 | Official Charts |
1998 | Mar | DJ SHADOW | WHAT DOES YOUR SOUL LOOK LIKE (PART 1) | MW087 | Singles Chart Top 100 | 24.01.1998 | 31.01.1998 | 2 | 54 | Official Charts |
1998 | May | PESHAY | MILES FROM HOME | MW092 | Singles Chart Top 100 | 09.05.1998 | 09.05.1998 | 1 | 75 | Official Charts |
1998 | May | MONEY MARK | PUSH THE BUTTON | - | Independent Albums Chart Top 50 | 10.05.1998 | 13.06.1998 | 16 | 1 | Official Charts |
1998 | May | MONEY MARK | PUSH THE BUTTON | MW090CD | Album Chart Top 100 | 16.05.1998 | 13.06.1998 | 5 | 17 | Official Charts |
1998 | May | MONEY MARK | MAYBE I'M DEAD | - | Independent Chart Top 50 | 31.05.1998 | 28.06.1998 | 5 | 8 | Official Charts |
1998 | Jun | MONEY MARK | MAYBE I'M DEAD | MW089CD1 | Singles Chart Top 100 | 06.06.1998 | 13.06.1998 | 2 | 45 | Official Charts |
1998 | Aug | UNKLE | PSYENCE FICTION | - | Independent Albums Chart Top 50 | 30.08.1998 | 16.05.1999 | 34 | 1 | Official Charts |
1998 | Sep | UNKLE | PSYENCE FICTION | MW085CD | Album Chart Top 100 | 05.09.1998 | 06.03.1999 | 14 | 4 | Official Charts |
1999 | Feb | UNKLE | BE THERE | MW108CD1 | Singles Chart Top 100 | 20.02.1999 | 27.03.1999 | 6 | 8 | Official Charts |
1999 | May | BLACKALICIOUS | A2G EP | - | Independent Albums Chart Top 50 | 02.05.1999 | 09.05.1999 | 2 | 21 | Official Charts |
1999 | Jul | IO | Claire | MWEX002 | Singles Chart Top 100 | 22.07.1995 | 22.07.1995 | 1 | 99 | Official Charts |
1999 | Aug | QUANNUM | SPECTRUM | MWR110CD | Album Chart Top 100 | 07.08.1999 | 07.08.1999 | 1 | 84 | Official Charts |
1999 | Oct | QUANNUM | I CHANGED MY MIND | MWR114CDS | Singles Chart Top 100 | 23.10.1999 | 23.10.1999 | 1 | 90 | Official Charts |
1999 | Nov | BLACKALICIOUS | DECEPTION | MWR113CD | Singles Chart Top 100 | 07.11.1999 | 07.11.1999 | 1 | 83 | Official Charts |
1999 | Dec | BLACKALICIOUS | NIA | - | Independent Albums Chart Top 50 | 02.12.1999 | 02.12.1999 | 1 | 22 | Official Charts |
2000 | Apr | BLACKALICIOUS | IF I MAY/REANIMATION | - | Independent Singles Chart Top 50 | 23.04.2000 | 23.04.2000 | 1 | 25 | Official Charts |
2000 | May | TOMMY GUERRERO | A LITTLE BIT OF SOMETHIN' | - | Jazz & Blues Albums Chart Top 30 | 28.05.2000 | 01.06.2000 | 2 | 8 | Official Charts |
2001 | Mar | SOUTH | PAINT THE SILENCE | - | Independent Singles Chart Top 50 | 11.03.2001 | 17.03.2001 | 2 | 6 | Official Charts |
2001 | Mar | SOUTH | PAINT THE SILENCE | MWR134CDS1 | Singles Chart Top 100 | 17.03.2001 | 17.03.2001 | 1 | 69 | Official Charts |
2001 | Apr | SOUTH | FROM HERE ON IN | - | Independent Albums Chart Top 50 | 01.04.2001 | 01.03.2001 | 3 | 21 | Official Charts |
2001 | Jun | SOUTH | KEEP CLOSE | MWR144CDS | Singles Chart Top 100 | 02.06.2001 | 02.06.2001 | 1 | 88 | Official Charts |
2001 | Jul | DAVID AXELROD | DAVID AXELROD | - | Independent Albums Chart Top 50 | 22.07.2001 | 22.07.2001 | 2 | 24 | Official Charts |
2003 | Sep | UNKLE | EYE FOR AN EYE | CID826 | Singles Chart Top 100 | 06.09.2003 | 13.09.2003 | 2 | 31 | Official Charts |
2003 | oct | UNKLE | NEVER NEVER LAND | MWU001CD | Album Chart Top 100 | 04.10.2003 | 18.10.2003 | 3 | 24 | Official Charts |
2003 | Nov | UNKLE | IN A STATE | CID839 | Singles Chart Top 100 | 15.11.2003 | 22.11.2003 | 2 | 44 | Official Charts |
2004 | Nov | UNKLE | REIGN | GUSIN007CDS | Singles Chart Top 100 | 27.11.2004 | 04.12.2004 | 2 | 40 | Official Charts |
2014 | Nov | BLACKALICIOUS | ALPHABET AEROBICS | - | Independent Singles Chart Top 50 | 02.11.2014 | 02.11.2014 | 2 | 13 | Official Charts |
UK Charts - Not in Top 100
The UK Charts are published as Top 100's, but databases such as Music ID have records of the UK Charts as a Top 200. Because of this these have been separated. Sometimes these releases may have entered the Top 100 but spent most of their time inside the Top 200.
Year | Month | Artist | Title | Catalogue Number | Chart | Entry Date | Exit Date | Weeks On Chart | Highest Position | Source |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1994 | Apr | RPM | 2000/SORTI DES OMBRES | - | Top 200 Singles | 28.04.1994 | 28.04.1994 | 1 | 110 | Music ID |
1994 | May | DEE C LEE | NEW REALITY VIBE | - | Top 200 Singles | 12.05.1994 | 12.05.1994 | 1 | 190 | Music ID |
1994 | Jul | UNKLE/HOWIE B | TIME HAS COME/MARTIAN ECONOMICS | - | Top 200 Singles | 21.07.1994 | 21.07.1994 | 1 | 120 | Music ID |
1994 | Jul | DEEP JOY | MAKE SOME SENSE OF THIS | - | Top 200 Singles | 21.07.1994 | 21.07.1994 | 1 | 181 | Music ID |
1994 | Aug | VISIONISTICS | MYSTERIOUS WAYS | - | Top 200 Singles | 04.08.1994 | 04.08.1994 | 1 | 123 | Music ID |
1995 | Jul | PRUNES | THE PLOT | - | Top 200 Singles | 13.07.1995 | 20.07.1995 | 2 | 120 | Music ID |
1996 | Mar | MONEY MARK | LEGITIMATE POP SONGS? | - | Top 200 Singles | 21.03.1996 | 28.04.1996 | 2 | 111 | Music ID |
1996 | Apr | RPM | 2000 | - | Top 200 Singles | 25.04.1996 | 25.04.1996 | 5 | 116 | Music ID |
1996 | May | DR.OCTAGON | DR.OCTAGON | - | Top 200 Albums | 09.05.1996 | 16.05.1996 | 2 | 110 | Music ID |
1996 | May | DJ SHADOW/DJ KRUSH | LOST & FOUND (S.F.L.)/KEMURI | - | Top 200 Singles | 30.05.1996 | 06.06.1996 | 2 | 133 | Music ID |
1996 | Aug | AIR | MODULAR | - | Top 200 Singles | 15.08.1996 | 22.08.1996 | 2 | 125 | Music ID |
1996 | Sep | ZIMBABWE LEGIT/DJ KRUSH | SHADOW'S LEGIMATE MIX/KEMURI (Headz 2 Sampler) | - | Top 200 Singles | 26.09.1996 | 03.10.1996 | 2 | 126 | Music ID |
1996 | Sep | URBAN TRIBE/LO-FI SENSIBILITIE | COVERT ACTION/CABIN FEVER (Headz 2 Sampler) | - | Top 200 Singles | 26.09.1996 | 26.09.1996 | 1 | 142 | Music ID |
1996 | Oct | PESHAY/DILLINJA | THE REAL THING/IN THE MOOD (Headz 2 Sampler) | - | Top 200 Singles | 03.10.1996 | 10.10.1996 | 2 | 109 | Music ID |
1996 | Oct | INNERVISIONS | MERMAIDS | - | Top 200 Singles | 10.10.1996 | 10.10.1996 | 1 | 133 | Music ID |
1996 | Nov | URBAN TRIBE | EASTWARD | - | Top 200 Singles | 21.11.1996 | 28.11.1996 | 2 | 153 | Music ID |
1997 | May | SUKIA | CONTACTO ESPACIAL CON EL TERCER SEXO | - | Top 200 Singles | 29.05.1997 | 29.05.1997 | 1 | 155 | Music ID |
1997 | Jul | LUKE VIBERT | BIG SOUP | - | Top 200 Albums | 10.07.1997 | 10.07.1997 | 1 | 119 | Music ID |
1997 | Aug | ATTICA BLUES | 3REE (A MEANS TO BE) | - | Top 200 Singles | 28.08.1997 | 04.09.1997 | 2 | 107 | Music ID |
1997 | Sep | DEBORAH ANDERSON | ONELY WITHOUT YOU | - | Top 200 Singles | 05.09.1997 | 11.09.1997 | 2 | 106 | Music ID |
1998 | Apr | LIQUID LIQUID | CAVERN/SKYSCRAPER | - | Top 200 Singles | 02.04.1998 | 02.04.1998 | 1 | 152 | Music ID |
1998 | Jul | ANDREA PARKER | BALLBREAKER | - | Top 200 Singles | 16.07.1998 | 16.07.1998 | 1 | 184 | Music ID |
1999 | Apr | BLACKALICIOUS | A2G EP | - | Top 200 Albums | 29.04.1999 | 29.04.1999 | 1 | 132 | Music ID |
2000 | Apr | MAJOR FORCE | DJ HARVEY RETURNS TO THE ORIGINAL ARTFORM | - | Top 200 Singles | 19.04.2000 | 19.04.2000 | 1 | 149 | Music ID |
2000 | Apr | BLACKALICIOUS | IF I MAY/REANIMATION | - | Top 200 Singles | 20.04.2000 | 27.04.2000 | 2 | 112 | Music ID |
2000 | Aug | HIROSHI & KUDO FT DJ MILO | THE RE-RETURN OF THE ORIGINAL ART-FORM | - | Top 200 Singles | 03.08.2000 | 10.08.2000 | 2 | 115 | Music ID |
2000 | Sep | NIGO | FREEDIVING | - | Top 200 Singles | 07.09.2000 | 14.09.2000 | 2 | 125 | Music ID |
2000 | Oct | DJ SHADOW | DARK DAYS | - | Top 200 Singles | 05.10.2000 | 15.02.2001 | 6 | 109 | Music ID |
2000 | Dec | MAJOR FORCE | THE RE-RETURN OF THE ORIGINAL ARTFORM | - | Top 200 Singles | 14.12.2000 | 14.12.2000 | 1 | 163 | Music ID |
2001 | Mar | SOUTH | FROM HERE ON IN | - | Top 200 Albums | 29.03.2001 | 29.03.2001 | 1 | 150 | Music ID |
2001 | Jul | DAVID AXELROD | DAVID AXELROD | - | Top 200 Albums | 19.07.2001 | 19.07.2001 | 1 | 148 | Music ID |
2002 | Jun | PARSLEY SOUND | PLATONIC RATE | - | Top 200 Singles | 20.06.2002 | 20.06.2002 | 1 | 151 | Music ID |
2004 | Mar | UNKLE | BERRY MEDITATION | - | Top 200 Singles | 18.03.2004 | 22.04.2002 | 4 | 109 | Music ID |
2014 | Nov | BLACKALICIOUS | ALPHABET AEROBICS | - | Top 200 Singles | 02.11.2014 | 02.11.2014 | 1 | 192 | Music ID |
Scottish Charts
Year | Month | Artist | Title | Catalogue Number | Chart | Entry Date | Exit Date | Weeks On Chart | Highest Position | Source |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1996 | Sep | DJ SHADOW | MIDNIGHT IN A PERFECT WORLD | - | Scottish Singles Sales Top 100 | 08.09.1996 | 08.09.1996 | 1 | 52 | Official Charts |
1996 | Sep | INNERZONE ORCHESTRA | BUG IN THE BASSBIN | - | Scottish Singles Sales Top 100 | 22.09.1996 | 22.09.1996 | 1 | 73 | Official Charts |
1996 | Oct | DJ KRUSH | ONLY THE STRONG SURVIVE | - | Scottish Singles Sales Top 100 | 06.10.1996 | 06.10.1996 | 1 | 94 | Official Charts |
1996 | Oct | ANDREA PARKER | THE ROCKING CHAIR | - | Scottish Singles Sales Top 100 | 27.10.1996 | 27.10.1996 | 1 | 96 | Official Charts |
1997 | Mar | UNKLE | BERRY MEDITATION | - | Scottish Singles Sales Top 100 | 09.03.1997 | 09.03.1997 | 1 | 93 | Official Charts |
1997 | Oct | DJ SHADOW | HIGH NOON | - | Scottish Singles Sales Top 100 | 05.10.1997 | 19.10.1997 | 2 | 17 | Official Charts |
1997 | Dec | DJ SHADOW | CAMEL BOBSLED RACE | - | Scottish Singles Sales Top 100 | 14.12.1997 | 13.04.2003 | 5 | 64 | Official Charts |
1999 | Feb | UNKLE | BE THERE | - | Scottish Singles Sales Top 100 | 14.02.1999 | 03.04.1999 | 7 | 8 | Official Charts |
1998 | May | MONEY MARK | PUSH THE BUTTON | - | Scottish Album Chart Top 100 | 10.05.1998 | 07.06.1998 | 5 | 24 | Official Charts |
1998 | Sep | UNKLE | PSYENCE FICTION | - | Scottish Album Chart Top 100 | 05.09.1998 | 06.03.1999 | 11 | 7 | Official Charts |
1999 | Feb | MONEY MARK | HAND IN YOUR HEAD | - | Scottish Singles Sales Top 100 | 22.02.1999 | 22.02.1999 | 1 | 43 | Official Charts |
USA Charts
While technically not "Mo'Wax" as many of these were released by London Records in the USA, it is still worth seeing how some of Mo' Wax's biggest albums fared in America.
Year | Month | Artist | Title | Catalogue Number | Chart | Entry Date | Exit Date | Weeks On Chart | Highest Position | Source |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1998 | Oct | UNKLE | PSYENCE FICTION | - | Billboard 200 | 17.10.1998 | 17.10.1998 | 2 | 107 | Billboard Charts |
1998 | Oct | UNKLE | PSYENCE FICTION | - | Billboard Heatseekers | 17.10.1998 | ? | 6 | 1 | Billboard Charts |
2004 | Dec | UNKLE | PSYENCE FICTION | - | Top Dance/Electronic Albums | 13.11.2004 | ? | 6 | 12 | Billboard Charts |
External Links
Music ID (Subscription Required)